Jump to content

Xatrix Skins: Difference between revisions

From Kingpin Wiki
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
| Name: || [[Claire Praderie]]
| Name: || [[Claire Praderie]]
|}
|}
== Vicki Sylvester ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 21: Line 23:
| Skin: || 604 300 300
| Skin: || 604 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Vicki Sylvester]]
|-
| Info: || Not 100% sure.
|}
|}
== Ryan Feltrin ==
== Ryan Feltrin ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
Line 34: Line 39:
| Name: || [[Ryan Feltrin]]
| Name: || [[Ryan Feltrin]]
|}
|}
== Drew Markham ==
== Drew Markham ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
Line 47: Line 53:
| Info: || Based on drew.cfg in pak0.pak. Skin is altered from thug skin 300.
| Info: || Based on drew.cfg in pak0.pak. Skin is altered from thug skin 300.
|}
|}
== Corky Lehmkuhl ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 55: Line 63:
| Skin: || 302 300 300
| Skin: || 302 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Corky Lehmkuhl]]
|}
|}


Line 71: Line 79:
| Info: || Looks like Amit Doron
| Info: || Looks like Amit Doron
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 81: Line 91:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 105: Line 117:
| Info: || Looks like Rafael Paiz
| Info: || Looks like Rafael Paiz
|}
|}
== Richard Farrelly ==
== Richard Farrelly ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
Line 132: Line 145:
| Info: || Based on greg.cfg in pak0.pak
| Info: || Based on greg.cfg in pak0.pak
|}
|}
== Dan Koppel ==
== Dan Koppel ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
Line 145: Line 159:
| Info: || Based on ltdan.cfg in pak0.pak
| Info: || Based on ltdan.cfg in pak0.pak
|}
|}
== Maxx Kaufman ==
== Maxx Kaufman ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
Line 172: Line 187:
| Info: || Based on mal.cfg in pak0.pak
| Info: || Based on mal.cfg in pak0.pak
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 182: Line 199:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 192: Line 211:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
== Viktor Antonov ==
== Viktor Antonov ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
Line 203: Line 223:
| Name: || [[Viktor Antonov]]
| Name: || [[Viktor Antonov]]
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 213: Line 235:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 223: Line 247:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 233: Line 259:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
== Dominique Drozdz ==
== Dominique Drozdz ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
Line 244: Line 271:
| Name: || [[Dominique Drozdz]]
| Name: || [[Dominique Drozdz]]
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 254: Line 283:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-

Revision as of 22:41, 14 January 2026

Xatrix seems also to have put there employees in the game. Allot of these names are not for sure. Only a few where taken out a cfg file.

Claire Praderien

Model: female_chick
Skin: 603 300 300
Name: Claire Praderie

Vicki Sylvester

Model: female_chick
Skin: 604 300 300
Name: Vicki Sylvester
Info: Not 100% sure.

Ryan Feltrin

Model: male_runt
Skin: 300 300 300
Name: Ryan Feltrin

Drew Markham

Model: male_runt
Skin: 301 300 300
Name: Drew Markham
Info: Based on drew.cfg in pak0.pak. Skin is altered from thug skin 300.

Corky Lehmkuhl

Model: male_runt
Skin: 302 300 300
Name: Corky Lehmkuhl

Amit Doron

Model: male_runt
Skin: 303 300 300
Name: Amit Doron
Info: Looks like Amit Doron

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 304 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 305 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Rafael Paiz

Model: male_runt
Skin: 306 300 300
Name: Rafael Paiz
Info: Looks like Rafael Paiz

Richard Farrelly

Model: male_runt
Skin: 307 300 300
Name: Richard Farrelly
Info:

Greg Goodrich

Model: male_runt
Skin: 308 300 300
Name: Greg Goodrich
Info: Based on greg.cfg in pak0.pak

Dan Koppel

Model: male_runt
Skin: 309 300 300
Name: Dan Koppel
Info: Based on ltdan.cfg in pak0.pak

Maxx Kaufman

Model: male_runt
Skin: 310 300 300
Name: Maxx Kaufman
Info: Looks like Maxx Kaufman

Mal Blackwell

Model: male_runt
Skin: 311 300 300
Name: Mal Blackwell
Info: Based on mal.cfg in pak0.pak

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 312 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 313 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Viktor Antonov

Model: male_runt
Skin: 314 300 300
Name: Viktor Antonov

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 315 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 316 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 317 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Dominique Drozdz

Model: male_runt
Skin: 318 300 300
Name: Dominique Drozdz

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 319 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 320 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Drew Markham

Model: male_thug
Skin: 300 300 300
Name: Drew Markham
Info: Looks like Drew Markham