Jump to content

Xatrix Skins: Difference between revisions

From Kingpin Wiki
 
(26 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
Xatrix seems also to have put there [[employees]] in the game.
Allot of these names are not for sure. Only a few where taken out a cfg file.
<center>
<center>
== Claire Praderien ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 8: Line 11:
| Skin: || 603 300 300
| Skin: || 603 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Claire Praderie]]
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 20: Line 25:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
== Ryan Feltrin ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 28: Line 35:
| Skin: || 300 300 300
| Skin: || 300 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Ryan Feltrin]]
|}
|}
== Drew Markham ==
== Drew Markham ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
Line 41: Line 49:
| Name: || [[Drew Markham]]
| Name: || [[Drew Markham]]
|-
|-
| Info: || Based on drew.cfg in pak0.pak. Not sure if it looks like Drew Markham see thug skin.
| Info: || Based on drew.cfg in pak0.pak. Skin is altered from thug skin 300.
|}
|}
== Corky Lehmkuhl ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 51: Line 61:
| Skin: || 302 300 300
| Skin: || 302 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Corky Lehmkuhl]]
|}
|}
== Amit Doron ==
== Amit Doron ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
Line 64: Line 75:
| Name: || [[Amit Doron]]
| Name: || [[Amit Doron]]
|-
|-
| Info: || Looks like Amit Doron
| Info: || [https://web.archive.org/web/20040405072753/http://www.amitdoron.com/kp-page5.htm I'm no model, but then again why should I be the -only one to suffer..]
|}
|}
== Steve Goldberg ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 74: Line 87:
| Skin: || 304 300 300
| Skin: || 304 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Steve Goldberg]]
|}
|}
== Maxx Kaufman ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 84: Line 99:
| Skin: || 305 300 300
| Skin: || 305 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Maxx Kaufman]]
|}
|}


Line 100: Line 115:
| Info: || Looks like Rafael Paiz
| Info: || Looks like Rafael Paiz
|}
|}
== Richard Farrelly ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 108: Line 125:
| Skin: || 307 300 300
| Skin: || 307 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Richard Farrelly]]
|}
|}
== Greg Goodrich ==
== Greg Goodrich ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
Line 123: Line 141:
| Info: || Based on greg.cfg in pak0.pak
| Info: || Based on greg.cfg in pak0.pak
|}
|}
== Dan Koppel ==
== Dan Koppel ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
Line 136: Line 155:
| Info: || Based on ltdan.cfg in pak0.pak
| Info: || Based on ltdan.cfg in pak0.pak
|}
|}
== Maxx Kaufman ==
 
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 145: Line 165:
| Skin: || 310 300 300
| Skin: || 310 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Maxx Kaufman]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|-
| Info: || Looks like Maxx Kaufman
|}
|}


Line 163: Line 181:
| Info: || Based on mal.cfg in pak0.pak
| Info: || Based on mal.cfg in pak0.pak
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 173: Line 193:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 183: Line 205:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
== Viktor Antonov ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 191: Line 215:
| Skin: || 314 300 300
| Skin: || 314 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Viktor Antonov]]
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 203: Line 229:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
== Barry Dempsey ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 211: Line 239:
| Skin: || 316 300 300
| Skin: || 316 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Barry Dempsey]]
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 223: Line 253:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
== Dominique Drozdz ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 231: Line 263:
| Skin: || 318 300 300
| Skin: || 318 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Dominique Drozdz]]
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 243: Line 277:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
== Max Yoshikawa ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 251: Line 287:
| Skin: || 320 300 300
| Skin: || 320 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Max Yoshikawa]]
|}
|}
== Drew Markham ==
== Drew Markham ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
Line 262: Line 299:
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Drew Markham]]
| Name: || [[Drew Markham]]
|-
| Info: || Looks like Drew Markham
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 14:38, 17 January 2026

Xatrix seems also to have put there employees in the game. Allot of these names are not for sure. Only a few where taken out a cfg file.

Claire Praderien

Model: female_chick
Skin: 603 300 300
Name: Claire Praderie

Unknown

Model: female_chick
Skin: 604 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Ryan Feltrin

Model: male_runt
Skin: 300 300 300
Name: Ryan Feltrin

Drew Markham

Model: male_runt
Skin: 301 300 300
Name: Drew Markham
Info: Based on drew.cfg in pak0.pak. Skin is altered from thug skin 300.

Corky Lehmkuhl

Model: male_runt
Skin: 302 300 300
Name: Corky Lehmkuhl

Amit Doron

Model: male_runt
Skin: 303 300 300
Name: Amit Doron
Info: I'm no model, but then again why should I be the -only one to suffer..

Steve Goldberg

Model: male_runt
Skin: 304 300 300
Name: Steve Goldberg

Maxx Kaufman

Model: male_runt
Skin: 305 300 300
Name: Maxx Kaufman

Rafael Paiz

Model: male_runt
Skin: 306 300 300
Name: Rafael Paiz
Info: Looks like Rafael Paiz

Richard Farrelly

Model: male_runt
Skin: 307 300 300
Name: Richard Farrelly

Greg Goodrich

Model: male_runt
Skin: 308 300 300
Name: Greg Goodrich
Info: Based on greg.cfg in pak0.pak

Dan Koppel

Model: male_runt
Skin: 309 300 300
Name: Dan Koppel
Info: Based on ltdan.cfg in pak0.pak

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 310 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Mal Blackwell

Model: male_runt
Skin: 311 300 300
Name: Mal Blackwell
Info: Based on mal.cfg in pak0.pak

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 312 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 313 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Viktor Antonov

Model: male_runt
Skin: 314 300 300
Name: Viktor Antonov

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 315 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Barry Dempsey

Model: male_runt
Skin: 316 300 300
Name: Barry Dempsey

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 317 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Dominique Drozdz

Model: male_runt
Skin: 318 300 300
Name: Dominique Drozdz

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 319 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Max Yoshikawa

Model: male_runt
Skin: 320 300 300
Name: Max Yoshikawa

Drew Markham

Model: male_thug
Skin: 300 300 300
Name: Drew Markham