Jump to content

Xatrix Skins: Difference between revisions

From Kingpin Wiki
Tag: Reverted
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 14: Line 14:
|}
|}


== Vicki Sylvester ==
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 23: Line 23:
| Skin: || 604 300 300
| Skin: || 604 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Vicki Sylvester]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|-
| Info: || Not 100% sure.
|}
|}


Line 99: Line 97:
| Skin: || 305 300 300
| Skin: || 305 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Maxx Kaufman]]
| Name: || [[Maxx Kaufman]]
|}
|}


Line 182: Line 180:
|}
|}


== DJ Muggs ==
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 191: Line 189:
| Skin: || 312 300 300
| Skin: || 312 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[DJ Muggs]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}


Line 218: Line 216:
|}
|}


== B-Real ==
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 227: Line 225:
| Skin: || 315 300 300
| Skin: || 315 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[B-Real]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 23:02, 15 January 2026

Xatrix seems also to have put there employees in the game. Allot of these names are not for sure. Only a few where taken out a cfg file.

Claire Praderien

Model: female_chick
Skin: 603 300 300
Name: Claire Praderie

Unknown

Model: female_chick
Skin: 604 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Ryan Feltrin

Model: male_runt
Skin: 300 300 300
Name: Ryan Feltrin

Drew Markham

Model: male_runt
Skin: 301 300 300
Name: Drew Markham
Info: Based on drew.cfg in pak0.pak. Skin is altered from thug skin 300.

Corky Lehmkuhl

Model: male_runt
Skin: 302 300 300
Name: Corky Lehmkuhl

Amit Doron

Model: male_runt
Skin: 303 300 300
Name: Amit Doron

Steve Goldberg

Model: male_runt
Skin: 304 300 300
Name: Steve Goldberg

Maxx Kaufman

Model: male_runt
Skin: 305 300 300
Name: Maxx Kaufman

Rafael Paiz

Model: male_runt
Skin: 306 300 300
Name: Rafael Paiz
Info: Looks like Rafael Paiz

Richard Farrelly

Model: male_runt
Skin: 307 300 300
Name: Richard Farrelly

Greg Goodrich

Model: male_runt
Skin: 308 300 300
Name: Greg Goodrich
Info: Based on greg.cfg in pak0.pak

Dan Koppel

Model: male_runt
Skin: 309 300 300
Name: Dan Koppel
Info: Based on ltdan.cfg in pak0.pak

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 310 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Mal Blackwell

Model: male_runt
Skin: 311 300 300
Name: Mal Blackwell
Info: Based on mal.cfg in pak0.pak

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 312 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 313 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Viktor Antonov

Model: male_runt
Skin: 314 300 300
Name: Viktor Antonov

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 315 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Barry Dempsey

Model: male_runt
Skin: 316 300 300
Name: Barry Dempsey

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 317 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Dominique Drozdz

Model: male_runt
Skin: 318 300 300
Name: Dominique Drozdz

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 319 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Max Yoshikawa

Model: male_runt
Skin: 320 300 300
Name: Max Yoshikawa

Drew Markham

Model: male_thug
Skin: 300 300 300
Name: Drew Markham