Jump to content

Xatrix Skins: Difference between revisions

From Kingpin Wiki
No edit summary
 
(18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 13: Line 13:
| Name: || [[Claire Praderie]]
| Name: || [[Claire Praderie]]
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 23: Line 25:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
== Ryan Feltrin ==
== Ryan Feltrin ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
Line 34: Line 37:
| Name: || [[Ryan Feltrin]]
| Name: || [[Ryan Feltrin]]
|}
|}
== Drew Markham ==
== Drew Markham ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
Line 45: Line 49:
| Name: || [[Drew Markham]]
| Name: || [[Drew Markham]]
|-
|-
| Info: || Based on drew.cfg in pak0.pak. Not sure if it looks like Drew Markham see thug skin.
| Info: || Based on drew.cfg in pak0.pak. Skin is altered from thug skin 300.
|}
|}
== Corky Lehmkuhl ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 55: Line 61:
| Skin: || 302 300 300
| Skin: || 302 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Corky Lehmkuhl]]
|}
|}
== Amit Doron ==
== Amit Doron ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
Line 67: Line 74:
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Amit Doron]]
| Name: || [[Amit Doron]]
|-
| Info: || Looks like Amit Doron
|}
|}
== Steve Goldberg ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 78: Line 85:
| Skin: || 304 300 300
| Skin: || 304 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Steve Goldberg]]
|}
|}
== Maxx Kaufman ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 88: Line 97:
| Skin: || 305 300 300
| Skin: || 305 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Maxx Kaufman]]
|}
|}


Line 104: Line 113:
| Info: || Looks like Rafael Paiz
| Info: || Looks like Rafael Paiz
|}
|}
== Richard Farrelly ==
== Richard Farrelly ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
Line 114: Line 124:
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Richard Farrelly]]
| Name: || [[Richard Farrelly]]
|-
| Info: ||
|}
|}


Line 131: Line 139:
| Info: || Based on greg.cfg in pak0.pak
| Info: || Based on greg.cfg in pak0.pak
|}
|}
== Dan Koppel ==
== Dan Koppel ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
Line 144: Line 153:
| Info: || Based on ltdan.cfg in pak0.pak
| Info: || Based on ltdan.cfg in pak0.pak
|}
|}
== Maxx Kaufman ==
 
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 153: Line 163:
| Skin: || 310 300 300
| Skin: || 310 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Maxx Kaufman]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|-
| Info: || Looks like Maxx Kaufman
|}
|}


Line 171: Line 179:
| Info: || Based on mal.cfg in pak0.pak
| Info: || Based on mal.cfg in pak0.pak
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 181: Line 191:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 191: Line 203:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
== Viktor Antonov ==
== Viktor Antonov ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
Line 202: Line 215:
| Name: || [[Viktor Antonov]]
| Name: || [[Viktor Antonov]]
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 212: Line 227:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
== Barry Dempsey ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 220: Line 237:
| Skin: || 316 300 300
| Skin: || 316 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Barry Dempsey]]
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 232: Line 251:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
== Dominique Drozdz ==
== Dominique Drozdz ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
Line 243: Line 263:
| Name: || [[Dominique Drozdz]]
| Name: || [[Dominique Drozdz]]
|}
|}
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 253: Line 275:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
== Max Yoshikawa ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
Line 261: Line 285:
| Skin: || 320 300 300
| Skin: || 320 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Max Yoshikawa]]
|}
|}


Line 273: Line 297:
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Drew Markham]]
| Name: || [[Drew Markham]]
|-
| Info: || Looks like Drew Markham
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 23:02, 15 January 2026

Xatrix seems also to have put there employees in the game. Allot of these names are not for sure. Only a few where taken out a cfg file.

Claire Praderien

Model: female_chick
Skin: 603 300 300
Name: Claire Praderie

Unknown

Model: female_chick
Skin: 604 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Ryan Feltrin

Model: male_runt
Skin: 300 300 300
Name: Ryan Feltrin

Drew Markham

Model: male_runt
Skin: 301 300 300
Name: Drew Markham
Info: Based on drew.cfg in pak0.pak. Skin is altered from thug skin 300.

Corky Lehmkuhl

Model: male_runt
Skin: 302 300 300
Name: Corky Lehmkuhl

Amit Doron

Model: male_runt
Skin: 303 300 300
Name: Amit Doron

Steve Goldberg

Model: male_runt
Skin: 304 300 300
Name: Steve Goldberg

Maxx Kaufman

Model: male_runt
Skin: 305 300 300
Name: Maxx Kaufman

Rafael Paiz

Model: male_runt
Skin: 306 300 300
Name: Rafael Paiz
Info: Looks like Rafael Paiz

Richard Farrelly

Model: male_runt
Skin: 307 300 300
Name: Richard Farrelly

Greg Goodrich

Model: male_runt
Skin: 308 300 300
Name: Greg Goodrich
Info: Based on greg.cfg in pak0.pak

Dan Koppel

Model: male_runt
Skin: 309 300 300
Name: Dan Koppel
Info: Based on ltdan.cfg in pak0.pak

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 310 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Mal Blackwell

Model: male_runt
Skin: 311 300 300
Name: Mal Blackwell
Info: Based on mal.cfg in pak0.pak

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 312 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 313 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Viktor Antonov

Model: male_runt
Skin: 314 300 300
Name: Viktor Antonov

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 315 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Barry Dempsey

Model: male_runt
Skin: 316 300 300
Name: Barry Dempsey

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 317 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Dominique Drozdz

Model: male_runt
Skin: 318 300 300
Name: Dominique Drozdz

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 319 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Max Yoshikawa

Model: male_runt
Skin: 320 300 300
Name: Max Yoshikawa

Drew Markham

Model: male_thug
Skin: 300 300 300
Name: Drew Markham