Jump to content

Xatrix Skins: Difference between revisions

From Kingpin Wiki
Created page with "<center> {| class="wikitable" |- | colspan="2" | 300px |- | Model: || female_chick |- | Skin: || 603 300 300 |- | Name: || Unknown? |} {| class="wikitable" |- | colspan="2" | 300px |- | Model: || female_chick |- | Skin: || 604 300 300 |- | Name: || Unknown? |} {| class="wikitable" |- | colspan="2" | 300px |- | Model: || male_runt |- | Skin..."
 
 
(31 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
Xatrix seems also to have put there [[employees]] in the game.
Allot of these names are not for sure. Only a few where taken out a cfg file.
<center>
<center>
{| class="wikitable"
== Claire Praderien ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:female 603 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:female 603 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 8: Line 11:
| Skin: || 603 300 300
| Skin: || 603 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Claire Praderie]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:female 604 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:female 604 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 20: Line 25:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
== Ryan Feltrin ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 300 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 300 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 28: Line 35:
| Skin: || 300 300 300
| Skin: || 300 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Ryan Feltrin]]
|}
|}
== Drew Markham ==
== Drew Markham ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 301 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 301 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 41: Line 49:
| Name: || [[Drew Markham]]
| Name: || [[Drew Markham]]
|-
|-
| Info: || Based on drew.cfg in pak0.pak
| Info: || Based on drew.cfg in pak0.pak. Skin is altered from thug skin 300.
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
== Corky Lehmkuhl ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 302 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 302 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 51: Line 61:
| Skin: || 302 300 300
| Skin: || 302 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Corky Lehmkuhl]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
== Amit Doron ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 303 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 303 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 61: Line 73:
| Skin: || 303 300 300
| Skin: || 303 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Amit Doron]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
== Steve Goldberg ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 304 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 304 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 71: Line 85:
| Skin: || 304 300 300
| Skin: || 304 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Steve Goldberg]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
== Maxx Kaufman ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 305 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 305 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 81: Line 97:
| Skin: || 305 300 300
| Skin: || 305 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Maxx Kaufman]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
== Rafael Paiz ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 306 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 306 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 91: Line 109:
| Skin: || 306 300 300
| Skin: || 306 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Rafael Paiz]]
|-
| Info: || Looks like Rafael Paiz
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
== Richard Farrelly ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 307 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 307 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 101: Line 123:
| Skin: || 307 300 300
| Skin: || 307 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Richard Farrelly]]
|}
|}
== Greg Goodrich ==
== Greg Goodrich ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 308 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 308 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 116: Line 139:
| Info: || Based on greg.cfg in pak0.pak
| Info: || Based on greg.cfg in pak0.pak
|}
|}
== Dan Koppel ==
== Dan Koppel ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 309 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 309 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 129: Line 153:
| Info: || Based on ltdan.cfg in pak0.pak
| Info: || Based on ltdan.cfg in pak0.pak
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 310 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 310 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 139: Line 165:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
== Mal Blackwell ==
== Mal Blackwell ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 311 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 311 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 152: Line 179:
| Info: || Based on mal.cfg in pak0.pak
| Info: || Based on mal.cfg in pak0.pak
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 312 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 312 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 162: Line 191:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 313 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 313 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 172: Line 203:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
== Viktor Antonov ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 314 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 314 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 180: Line 213:
| Skin: || 314 300 300
| Skin: || 314 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Viktor Antonov]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 315 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 315 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 192: Line 227:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
== Barry Dempsey ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 316 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 316 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 200: Line 237:
| Skin: || 316 300 300
| Skin: || 316 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Barry Dempsey]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 317 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 317 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 212: Line 251:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
== Dominique Drozdz ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 318 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 318 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 220: Line 261:
| Skin: || 318 300 300
| Skin: || 318 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Dominique Drozdz]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
== Unknown ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 319 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 319 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 232: Line 275:
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
== Max Yoshikawa ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 320 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:runt 320 300 300.png|300px]]
Line 240: Line 285:
| Skin: || 320 300 300
| Skin: || 320 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Max Yoshikawa]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
 
== Drew Markham ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 300px;"
| colspan="2" | [[File:thug 300 300 300.png|300px]]
| colspan="2" | [[File:thug 300 300 300.png|300px]]
|-
|-
Line 249: Line 296:
| Skin: || 300 300 300
| Skin: || 300 300 300
|-
|-
| Name: || [[Kingpin_credits|Unknown?]]
| Name: || [[Drew Markham]]
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 23:02, 15 January 2026

Xatrix seems also to have put there employees in the game. Allot of these names are not for sure. Only a few where taken out a cfg file.

Claire Praderien

Model: female_chick
Skin: 603 300 300
Name: Claire Praderie

Unknown

Model: female_chick
Skin: 604 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Ryan Feltrin

Model: male_runt
Skin: 300 300 300
Name: Ryan Feltrin

Drew Markham

Model: male_runt
Skin: 301 300 300
Name: Drew Markham
Info: Based on drew.cfg in pak0.pak. Skin is altered from thug skin 300.

Corky Lehmkuhl

Model: male_runt
Skin: 302 300 300
Name: Corky Lehmkuhl

Amit Doron

Model: male_runt
Skin: 303 300 300
Name: Amit Doron

Steve Goldberg

Model: male_runt
Skin: 304 300 300
Name: Steve Goldberg

Maxx Kaufman

Model: male_runt
Skin: 305 300 300
Name: Maxx Kaufman

Rafael Paiz

Model: male_runt
Skin: 306 300 300
Name: Rafael Paiz
Info: Looks like Rafael Paiz

Richard Farrelly

Model: male_runt
Skin: 307 300 300
Name: Richard Farrelly

Greg Goodrich

Model: male_runt
Skin: 308 300 300
Name: Greg Goodrich
Info: Based on greg.cfg in pak0.pak

Dan Koppel

Model: male_runt
Skin: 309 300 300
Name: Dan Koppel
Info: Based on ltdan.cfg in pak0.pak

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 310 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Mal Blackwell

Model: male_runt
Skin: 311 300 300
Name: Mal Blackwell
Info: Based on mal.cfg in pak0.pak

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 312 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 313 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Viktor Antonov

Model: male_runt
Skin: 314 300 300
Name: Viktor Antonov

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 315 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Barry Dempsey

Model: male_runt
Skin: 316 300 300
Name: Barry Dempsey

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 317 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Dominique Drozdz

Model: male_runt
Skin: 318 300 300
Name: Dominique Drozdz

Unknown

Model: male_runt
Skin: 319 300 300
Name: Unknown?

Max Yoshikawa

Model: male_runt
Skin: 320 300 300
Name: Max Yoshikawa

Drew Markham

Model: male_thug
Skin: 300 300 300
Name: Drew Markham