Mapping: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Entities]] | | [[Entities]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Surfaces]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sky]] | | [[Sky]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Map compile]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Map Editors | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[QERadiant]] | | [[QERadiant]] | ||
| Line 11: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[QuArK]] | | [[QuArK]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Revision as of 22:40, 3 March 2025
| Entities |
| Surfaces |
| Sky |
| Map compile |
| QERadiant |
| TrenchBroom |
| QuArK |